网罗全网热门赛事

足球录像

足球集锦

足球资讯

篮球录像

篮球集锦

篮球资讯

热门直播
更多直播
07-13 14:30 中超
青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸
VS
浙江俱乐部 浙江俱乐部
07-13 19:35 中超
山东泰山 山东泰山
VS
青岛海牛 青岛海牛
07-13 19:35 中超
梅州客家 梅州客家
VS
南通支云 南通支云
07-13 20:00 中超
上海申花 上海申花
VS
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
07-13 20:00 中超
深圳新鹏城 深圳新鹏城
VS
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
07-14 08:00 美洲杯
加拿大 加拿大
VS
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
07-15 03:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
英格兰 英格兰
07-15 08:00 美洲杯
阿根廷 阿根廷
VS
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
07-13 13:00 澳亚超
莫尔文市 莫尔文市
VS
老苏格兰SC 老苏格兰SC
07-13 13:00 澳维超
曼宁厄蓝调 曼宁厄蓝调
VS
莫兰德城 莫兰德城
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光荣U20 珀斯光荣U20
VS
奥林匹克金威U20 奥林匹克金威U20
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
阿马达尔U20 阿马达尔U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20 威斯顿骑士U20
07-13 13:00 澳西女超
西部足球中心女足 西部足球中心女足
VS
珀斯红星女足 珀斯红星女足
07-13 13:00 澳首甲
布伦达贝拉 布伦达贝拉
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯 堪培拉祖云达斯
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
罗金厄姆市后备队 罗金厄姆市后备队
VS
戈斯奈尔斯后备队 戈斯奈尔斯后备队
07-13 13:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL 墨尔本市NPL
VS
诺夫克特 诺夫克特
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
珀斯红星U20 珀斯红星U20
VS
湾水市U20 湾水市U20
07-13 13:00 澳维女超
卡德尔联女足 卡德尔联女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足 布伦达拉鹰女足
07-13 13:00 澳昆女超
罗宾市蓝女足 罗宾市蓝女足
VS
西南昆士兰达雷女足 西南昆士兰达雷女足
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
威利普后备 威利普后备
VS
FC索伦托后备队 FC索伦托后备队
07-13 13:00 澳亚超
布兰登公园 布兰登公园
VS
埃尔特姆 埃尔特姆
07-13 13:00 澳维甲
伊斯特恩狮队 伊斯特恩狮队
VS
金士顿城 金士顿城
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20 费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
07-13 13:00 澳维女超
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
阿拉门女足 阿拉门女足
07-13 13:00 澳维亚
布伦达拉鹰 布伦达拉鹰
VS
博马里斯 博马里斯
07-13 13:00 澳南女后备
阿德莱德彗星女足后备 阿德莱德彗星女足后备
VS
西阿德莱德SC后备女足 西阿德莱德SC后备女足
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
莫道克大学后备队 莫道克大学后备队
VS
科克本市后备队 科克本市后备队
07-13 13:00 澳维超
埃文代尔 埃文代尔
VS
欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺
07-13 13:00 日职联
北海道札幌冈萨多 北海道札幌冈萨多
VS
神户胜利船 神户胜利船
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
巴尔卡塔U20 巴尔卡塔U20
VS
佩尔斯U20 佩尔斯U20
07-13 13:00 澳首超
坎培拉奥林匹克 坎培拉奥林匹克
VS
甘加林联 甘加林联
07-13 13:00 澳首甲
堪培拉白头鹰 堪培拉白头鹰
VS
昆比亚城市 昆比亚城市
07-13 13:00 澳东部女联
山丘黄蜂女篮 山丘黄蜂女篮
VS
北方熊女篮 北方熊女篮
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
苏比亚科后备 苏比亚科后备
VS
曼都拉城FC后备队 曼都拉城FC后备队
07-13 13:00 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士 北部吉隆勇士
VS
本特利绿茵 本特利绿茵
07-13 13:00 西澳超U20
弗罗瑞特U20 弗罗瑞特U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20 因勒乌德联U20
07-13 13:00 澳维女超
新兴体育会女足 新兴体育会女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
07-13 13:00 澳维亚
多富顿 多富顿
VS
高宝谷太阳 高宝谷太阳
07-13 13:00 澳西后备
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队 尼兰西澳洲大学后备队
VS
黛安拉白鹰后备队 黛安拉白鹰后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德彗星后备队 阿德莱德彗星后备队
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队 坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德城后备队 阿德莱德城后备队
VS
莫德柏里喷射机后备队 莫德柏里喷射机后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
地铁之星后备队 地铁之星后备队
VS
帕拉山骑士后备队 帕拉山骑士后备队
07-13 13:15 澳南后备
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队 白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
VS
阿德莱德SC后备队 阿德莱德SC后备队
07-13 13:15 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联 塞利斯贝瑞联
VS
坎伯兰联 坎伯兰联
07-13 13:30 新西北联
伯肯黑德联 伯肯黑德联
VS
奥克郊区 奥克郊区
07-13 13:30 澳维U21
卡瓦利尔斯U21 卡瓦利尔斯U21
VS
南墨尔本U21 南墨尔本U21
07-13 13:30 澳维U23
格林古利U23 格林古利U23
VS
南墨尔本U23 南墨尔本U23
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
西阿德莱德SC 西阿德莱德SC
VS
斯特尔特狮队 斯特尔特狮队
07-13 13:30 澳南乙
阿德莱德海盗 阿德莱德海盗
VS
阿德莱德山丘 阿德莱德山丘
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
富勒姆联 富勒姆联
VS
阿德莱德胜利 阿德莱德胜利
07-13 13:30 澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23 莫纳洛黑豹U23
VS
约加利SCU23 约加利SCU23
07-13 13:30 澳南超
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
阿德莱德联青年队 阿德莱德联青年队
07-13 13:30 澳南甲
西部前锋 西部前锋
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
07-13 13:45 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23 布里斯班前锋U23
VS
米切尔顿U23 米切尔顿U23
07-13 13:45 澳昆U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23 伊普斯维奇FC U23
VS
摩顿城精英II队U23 摩顿城精英II队U23
07-13 14:00 澳威北超
麦格理湖 麦格理湖
VS
库山 库山
07-13 14:00 澳昆U23
罗切达尔流浪U23 罗切达尔流浪U23
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克U23 布里斯班奥林匹克U23
07-13 14:00 中青锦U21
广州龙狮U21 广州龙狮U21
VS
江苏肯帝亚U21 江苏肯帝亚U21
07-13 14:00 澳维女超
南墨尔本女足 南墨尔本女足
VS
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
07-13 14:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA 魔法联合TFA
VS
圣佛德流浪 圣佛德流浪
07-13 14:00 澳昆U23
温纳姆狼队U23 温纳姆狼队U23
VS
布里斯班城U23 布里斯班城U23
07-13 14:00 中青锦U21
山西汾酒U21 山西汾酒U21
VS
浙江广厦U21 浙江广厦U21
07-13 14:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德毒蛇 阿德莱德毒蛇
VS
普雷福特 普雷福特
07-13 14:00 日足联
冲绳SV 冲绳SV
VS
新宿创造 新宿创造
07-13 14:00 澳维女超
班特列女足 班特列女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
07-13 14:00 澳昆U23
卡帕拉巴U23 卡帕拉巴U23
VS
布罗德比奇联U23 布罗德比奇联U23
07-13 14:15 澳南后备
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队 阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
VS
克罗伊登国王后备队 克罗伊登国王后备队
07-13 14:20 国际友谊
日本女足 日本女足
VS
加纳女足 加纳女足
07-13 14:30 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC 格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
德文波特城 德文波特城
07-13 14:30 澳达超
达尔文奥林匹克 达尔文奥林匹克
VS
达尔文港足球俱乐部 达尔文港足球俱乐部
07-13 14:30 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市 哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
纳平联 纳平联
07-13 14:30 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23 丹德农迅雷U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
07-13 14:30 澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联 兰瑟斯顿联
VS
金布洛治狮队 金布洛治狮队
07-13 14:30 澳威北后备
亚登斯顿后备队 亚登斯顿后备队
VS
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队 埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
07-13 14:30 澳维U21
丹德农迅雷U21 丹德农迅雷U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
07-13 14:30 澳威北U20
北方虎U20 北方虎U20
VS
国际狮U20 国际狮U20
07-13 14:30 中超
青岛西海岸 青岛西海岸
VS
浙江俱乐部 浙江俱乐部
07-13 14:45 澳昆U23
狮子队U23 狮子队U23
VS
摩顿湾联U23 摩顿湾联U23
07-13 14:45 澳塔超
朗赛斯顿城 朗赛斯顿城
VS
南霍巴特 南霍巴特
07-13 15:00 澳东部联
山丘黄蜂 山丘黄蜂
VS
北方熊 北方熊
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
莱德米尔狮子U20 莱德米尔狮子U20
VS
本克斯拓城狮队U20 本克斯拓城狮队U20
07-13 15:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC 坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
07-13 15:00 澳西超
费雷曼特尔市 费雷曼特尔市
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 施蒂林马塞多尼亚
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学 尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
黛安拉白鹰 黛安拉白鹰
07-13 15:00 澳新南联
悉尼大学 悉尼大学
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰 帕拉玛塔鹰
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
南区突袭者U20 南区突袭者U20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20 黑镇斯巴达U20
07-13 15:00 澳东部女联
纽卡素猎隼女篮 纽卡素猎隼女篮
VS
梅特兰野马女篮 梅特兰野马女篮
07-13 15:00 球会友谊
特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 特斯拉斯特罗普科夫
VS
克曼尼 克曼尼
07-13 15:00 澳西超
巴尔卡塔 巴尔卡塔
VS
珀斯SC 珀斯SC
07-13 15:00 菲律甲
马尼拉蒙特 马尼拉蒙特
VS
马尼拉挖掘者 马尼拉挖掘者
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
罗金汉姆市 罗金汉姆市
VS
高斯诺尔市 高斯诺尔市
07-13 15:00 澳东部女联
中央海岸十字军女篮 中央海岸十字军女篮
VS
曼利沃海鹰女篮 曼利沃海鹰女篮
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
马可尼U20 马可尼U20
VS
圣乔治城U20 圣乔治城U20
07-13 15:00 乌干达女联
JKL海豚女士女篮 JKL海豚女士女篮
VS
奥克兰梦想女篮 奥克兰梦想女篮
07-13 15:00 澳昆丙
冲浪者天堂 冲浪者天堂
VS
棕榈滩 棕榈滩
07-13 15:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔 莱德米尔
VS
本克斯拓城狮队 本克斯拓城狮队
07-13 15:00 澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队 珀斯光荣青年队
VS
奥林匹克金威 奥林匹克金威
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
苏比亚科 苏比亚科
VS
曼都拉 曼都拉
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
圣乔治U20 圣乔治U20
VS
新南威尔士U20 新南威尔士U20
07-13 15:00 澳南部女联
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮 桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
VS
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20 麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
VS
新南威尔士大学U20 新南威尔士大学U20
07-13 15:00 球会友谊
罗佐瓦 罗佐瓦
VS
迪米特洛夫格拉德 迪米特洛夫格拉德
07-13 15:00 澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克 悉尼奥林匹克
VS
中部海岸青年队 中部海岸青年队
07-13 15:00 澳西超
弗罗瑞特 弗罗瑞特
VS
因勒乌德联 因勒乌德联
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学 莫道克大学
VS
科克本市 科克本市
07-13 15:00 澳新南联
中岸水手联 中岸水手联
VS
卡姆登 卡姆登
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
邓巴流浪者FCU20 邓巴流浪者FCU20
VS
达尔维奇希尔U20 达尔维奇希尔U20
07-13 15:00 澳北部女联
黄金海岸压路机女篮 黄金海岸压路机女篮
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
07-13 15:00 球会友谊
马里萨 马里萨
VS
吉甘特 吉甘特
07-13 15:00 澳西超
阿马达尔 阿马达尔
VS
威斯顿骑士 威斯顿骑士
07-13 15:00 澳西超
珀斯红星 珀斯红星
VS
湾水市 湾水市
07-13 15:00 澳西甲
格韦卢普 格韦卢普
VS
FC索伦托 FC索伦托
07-13 15:00 澳东部女联
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
VS
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮
07-13 15:00 澳威北U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
萨瑟兰德U20 萨瑟兰德U20
07-13 15:15 澳布甲
西部精神 西部精神
VS
北松 北松
07-13 15:30 澳南部女联
凯西骑士女篮 凯西骑士女篮
VS
墨尔本老虎女篮 墨尔本老虎女篮
07-13 15:30 澳维甲
卡罗琳 卡罗琳
VS
普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩
07-13 15:30 澳维亚
鲁纳沃丁城 鲁纳沃丁城
VS
埃森登皇家 埃森登皇家
07-13 15:30 球会友谊
波苏耶 波苏耶
VS
希罗基布里耶格 希罗基布里耶格
07-13 15:30 澳北部女联
汤斯维尔火力女篮 汤斯维尔火力女篮
VS
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
07-13 15:30 Big V女篮
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃 瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
VS
布林袋鼠女篮 布林袋鼠女篮
07-13 15:30 澳南超
地铁之星 地铁之星
VS
帕拉山骑士 帕拉山骑士
07-13 15:30 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔 格兰德斯威尔
VS
费拉瑟 费拉瑟
07-13 15:30 球会友谊
博尼哈德 博尼哈德
VS
希克洛什 希克洛什
07-13 15:30 澳南部女联
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
VS
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
07-13 15:30 澳南超
阿德莱德城 阿德莱德城
VS
莫德柏里喷射机 莫德柏里喷射机
07-13 15:30 中U21
成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21
VS
天津津门虎U21 天津津门虎U21
07-13 15:30 澳南女超
阿德莱科梅兹女足 阿德莱科梅兹女足
VS
西阿德莱女足 西阿德莱女足
07-13 15:30 球会友谊
CSA布加勒斯特星 CSA布加勒斯特星
VS
梅塔卢布泽特 梅塔卢布泽特
07-13 15:30 新西兰联
奥塔哥掘金 奥塔哥掘金
VS
富兰克林公牛 富兰克林公牛
07-13 15:30 澳威超
莱卡特老虎 莱卡特老虎
VS
卧龙海岸狼队 卧龙海岸狼队
07-13 15:30 澳新南联
霍克斯布里城 霍克斯布里城
VS
西部狂怒 西部狂怒
07-13 15:30 球会友谊
久洛伊 久洛伊
VS
塞格德二队 塞格德二队
07-13 15:30 澳东部女联
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮
VS
悉尼彗星女篮 悉尼彗星女篮
07-13 15:30 澳南部女联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
VS
本迪高精灵女篮 本迪高精灵女篮
07-13 15:30 澳南超
白城伍德维尔 白城伍德维尔
VS
阿德莱德SC 阿德莱德SC
07-13 15:30 中U21
武汉三镇U21 武汉三镇U21
VS
沧州雄狮U21 沧州雄狮U21
07-13 15:30 球会友谊
阿特梅迪亚 阿特梅迪亚
VS
拉卡 拉卡
07-13 15:45 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹 莫纳洛黑豹
VS
约加利SC 约加利SC
07-13 16:00 中乙
北京理工 北京理工
VS
泰安天贶 泰安天贶
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
比查度 比查度
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花
07-13 16:00 日地区赛
维特菲高原 维特菲高原
VS
VONDS市原 VONDS市原
07-13 16:00 澳东部女联
内西公牛女篮 内西公牛女篮
VS
彭里斯黑豹女篮 彭里斯黑豹女篮
07-13 16:00 中青锦U21
深圳新世纪U21 深圳新世纪U21
VS
浙江稠州银行U21 浙江稠州银行U21
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
达姆布雷维塔 达姆布雷维塔
VS
艾巴尤利亚 艾巴尤利亚
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
西奥福克 西奥福克
VS
毛约希 毛约希
07-13 16:00 澳昆甲
伊普斯维奇城 伊普斯维奇城
VS
摩顿湾联后备队 摩顿湾联后备队
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
卡波斯瓦里 卡波斯瓦里
VS
佩奇 佩奇
07-13 16:00 澳布甲
红崖 红崖
VS
弗吉尼亚联 弗吉尼亚联
07-13 16:00 澳西后备
金斯利西部后备队 金斯利西部后备队
VS
乔达路普联后备队 乔达路普联后备队
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
莫索马格亚罗瓦 莫索马格亚罗瓦
VS
国际巴迪斯拉华 国际巴迪斯拉华
07-13 16:00 澳南部女联
埃尔特姆野猫女篮 埃尔特姆野猫女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
阿富马齐 阿富马齐
VS
坎普龙 坎普龙
07-13 16:00 Big V女篮
休姆城野马女篮 休姆城野马女篮
VS
温德姆女篮 温德姆女篮
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
费伦茨瓦罗斯B队 费伦茨瓦罗斯B队
VS
维斯普雷姆 维斯普雷姆
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
普斯卡什学院B队 普斯卡什学院B队
VS
伊万乔 伊万乔
07-13 16:00 澳昆超
瑞德兰茨联 瑞德兰茨联
VS
黄金海岸联 黄金海岸联
07-13 16:00 澳布甲
阿拉伯里奇 阿拉伯里奇
VS
纽玛克特 纽玛克特
07-13 16:00 澳昆女超
半岛电力女足 半岛电力女足
VS
布里斯班奧林匹克女足 布里斯班奧林匹克女足
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
科马罗姆VSE 科马罗姆VSE
VS
科马尔诺 科马尔诺
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
BBS莫诺 BBS莫诺
VS
克鲁勒 克鲁勒
07-13 16:00 澳南部女联
诺克斯袭击者女篮 诺克斯袭击者女篮
VS
凯勒迅雷女篮 凯勒迅雷女篮
07-13 16:00 Big V
基斯伯勒美洲狮 基斯伯勒美洲狮
VS
贝拉林风暴 贝拉林风暴
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
米奥文尼 米奥文尼
VS
维托鲁尔潘杜里 维托鲁尔潘杜里
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
辛特罗尼克 辛特罗尼克
VS
比耶洛波布尔多 比耶洛波布尔多
07-13 16:00 澳昆乙
南部联合 南部联合
VS
松山 松山
07-13 16:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城 黑龙江冰城
VS
重庆铜梁龙 重庆铜梁龙
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
HNK戈里察 HNK戈里察
VS
萨格勒布火车头 萨格勒布火车头
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
罗滕团尼 罗滕团尼
VS
利恩茨快速 利恩茨快速
07-13 16:00 澳北部女联
洛根迅雷女篮 洛根迅雷女篮
VS
凤凰阳光海岸女篮 凤凰阳光海岸女篮
07-13 16:00 中青锦U21
青岛雄鹰U21 青岛雄鹰U21
VS
山东西王U21 山东西王U21
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
兹林B队 兹林B队
VS
布尔诺B队 布尔诺B队
07-13 16:00 菲MPBL
新怡诗夏水稻先锋 新怡诗夏水稻先锋
VS
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯 布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
VS
华萨斯 华萨斯
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
卡列度 卡列度
VS
本纳特凯 本纳特凯
07-13 16:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋 布里斯班前锋
VS
米切尔顿 米切尔顿
07-13 16:00 澳布甲
北布里斯班 北布里斯班
VS
斯普林菲尔德联 斯普林菲尔德联
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
查洛里 查洛里
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
彭祖约 彭祖约
VS
伊西莫 伊西莫
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK 艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK
VS
多罗吉 多罗吉
07-13 16:00 澳南部女联
钻石谷鹰女篮 钻石谷鹰女篮
VS
吉隆超级猫女篮 吉隆超级猫女篮
07-13 16:00 Big V
坎伯威尔龙 坎伯威尔龙
VS
布萊克博恩維京人 布萊克博恩維京人
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
伊洛尔 伊洛尔
VS
科伦SC 科伦SC
07-13 16:00 球会友谊
阿贾克 阿贾克
VS
卡斯瓦利 卡斯瓦利
07-13 16:00 韩K3联
金海 金海
VS
大邱FCB队 大邱FCB队
07-13 16:15 球会友谊
乌尼邱夫 乌尼邱夫
VS
普罗斯捷约夫 普罗斯捷约夫
07-13 16:15 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴 卡帕拉巴
VS
布罗德海滩联合 布罗德海滩联合
07-13 16:15 澳昆超
罗切达尔流浪 罗切达尔流浪
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克 布里斯班奥林匹克
07-13 16:15 澳维亚
墨尔本塞尔维 墨尔本塞尔维
VS
波克海尔 波克海尔
07-13 16:15 澳昆超
布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队
VS
布里斯班城 布里斯班城
07-13 16:30 澳威甲
北方虎 北方虎
VS
因特莱恩 因特莱恩
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
摩纳哥 摩纳哥
VS
色格拉布鲁日 色格拉布鲁日
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
VS
MKS李曼欧 MKS李曼欧
07-13 16:30 澳北部女联
达尔文巨鳄女篮 达尔文巨鳄女篮
VS
西南新城海盗女篮 西南新城海盗女篮
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
斯泽格迪 斯泽格迪
VS
凯奇凯梅特 凯奇凯梅特
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
哈尔旺 哈尔旺
VS
OTSU哈莱恩 OTSU哈莱恩
07-13 16:30 澳威北U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
VS
纳平联U20 纳平联U20
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
普日布拉姆 普日布拉姆
07-13 16:30 澳北部女联
麦凯陨石女篮 麦凯陨石女篮
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮 布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
07-13 16:30 澳南超
阿德莱德奥林匹克 阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
克罗伊登国王 克罗伊登国王
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
乌斯季 乌斯季
VS
渥恩斯多夫 渥恩斯多夫
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
VS
兹瓦尼斯 兹瓦尼斯
07-13 16:30 澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足 伊斯顿沙伯女足
VS
布里斯班城女足 布里斯班城女足
07-13 16:30 球会友谊
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
VS
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
07-13 16:30 欧女锦U16C级
格鲁吉亚女篮U16 格鲁吉亚女篮U16
VS
直布罗陀女篮U16 直布罗陀女篮U16
07-13 16:45 澳中部女联
森林维尔老鹰女篮 森林维尔老鹰女篮
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮 西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
07-13 16:45 马来乙
武吉淡汶 武吉淡汶
VS
武装部队 武装部队
07-13 17:00 菲律甲
宿务 宿务
VS
曼迪奥拉 曼迪奥拉
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
吉尔蒙特 吉尔蒙特
VS
比奇斯吉 比奇斯吉
07-13 17:00 澳南部联
桑德林汉姆军刀 桑德林汉姆军刀
VS
霍巴特电光 霍巴特电光
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
卡尔达斯 卡尔达斯
VS
莱里亚 莱里亚
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
埃格SE 埃格SE
VS
萨佐诺克 萨佐诺克
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
阿马多拉之星 阿马多拉之星
VS
里斯本竞技B队 里斯本竞技B队
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
法菲 法菲
VS
佩纳菲尔 佩纳菲尔
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
VS
斯特利费宁 斯特利费宁
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
包尔科维切 包尔科维切
VS
莱格尼卡 莱格尼卡
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
公牛学院 公牛学院
VS
保尼白鹰 保尼白鹰
07-13 17:00 日职丙
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
FC琉球冲绳 FC琉球冲绳
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
扎布热矿工 扎布热矿工
VS
FK柯西斯 FK柯西斯
07-13 17:00 澳昆超
昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队
VS
摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
巴尼克莫斯特 巴尼克莫斯特
VS
多马日利采 多马日利采
07-13 17:00 澳西部女联
湖滨闪电女篮 湖滨闪电女篮
VS
朱恩达拉普狼女篮 朱恩达拉普狼女篮
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
波拉斯 波拉斯
VS
泽蒙 泽蒙
07-13 17:00 澳东部联
中央海岸十字军 中央海岸十字军
VS
曼利沃海鹰 曼利沃海鹰
07-13 17:00 日足联
枥木市FC 枥木市FC
VS
滋贺湖王 滋贺湖王
07-13 17:00 澳新南联
赫斯特维尔 赫斯特维尔
VS
普罗斯佩联 普罗斯佩联
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
吉奥利B队 吉奥利B队
VS
达巴斯 达巴斯
07-13 17:00 乌干达女联
UCU加农女篮 UCU加农女篮
VS
魔法风暴女篮 魔法风暴女篮
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
新佩斯B队 新佩斯B队
VS
霍德梅泽瓦 霍德梅泽瓦
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
福马 福马
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥洛穆茨B队 奥洛穆茨B队
VS
日利纳B队 日利纳B队
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
帕尔杜比斯B队 帕尔杜比斯B队
VS
马特斯B队 马特斯B队
07-13 17:00 澳威超
马可尼 马可尼
VS
圣乔治城 圣乔治城
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队 麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
新南威尔士大学 新南威尔士大学
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
比托姆 比托姆
VS
克鲁茨波克 克鲁茨波克
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
索斯诺维克 索斯诺维克
VS
华沙莱吉亚B队 华沙莱吉亚B队
07-13 17:00 日职丙
长野帕塞罗 长野帕塞罗
VS
岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
伦达瓦 伦达瓦
VS
萨拉格斯基 萨拉格斯基
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
登比察 登比察
VS
桑德克亚 桑德克亚
07-13 17:00 澳中部女联
中央区狮子会女篮 中央区狮子会女篮
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
07-13 17:00 中乙
陕西联合 陕西联合
VS
廊坊荣耀之城 廊坊荣耀之城
07-13 17:00 澳新南联
南海岸火焰 南海岸火焰
VS
骑警流浪 骑警流浪
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
德布雷辛尼B队 德布雷辛尼B队
VS
卡格SE 卡格SE
07-13 17:00 琼斯杯
中国台北白队 中国台北白队
VS
马来西亚 马来西亚
07-13 17:00 澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
切斯卡阿森纳 切斯卡阿森纳
VS
杜库拉B队 杜库拉B队
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
吉维森特 吉维森特
VS
吉维森特U23 吉维森特U23
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
VS
兹林 兹林
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
乌契 乌契
VS
比尔 比尔
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
多姆扎勒 多姆扎勒
VS
鲁克维尼基 鲁克维尼基
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC
VS
黑镇斯巴达 黑镇斯巴达
07-13 17:00 日职丙
横滨体育 横滨体育
VS
福岛联 福岛联
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
乌德勒支后备队 乌德勒支后备队
VS
奥斯 奥斯
07-13 17:00 澳中部女联
南部老虎女篮 南部老虎女篮
VS
北阿德莱德火箭女篮 北阿德莱德火箭女篮
07-13 17:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰 荷兰公园老鹰
VS
北极星 北极星
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
克罗梅里斯 克罗梅里斯
VS
罗西斯 罗西斯
07-13 17:00 缅甸联
仰光联 仰光联
VS
妙瓦底 妙瓦底
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
波德科尼斯 波德科尼斯
07-13 17:00 澳东部联
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
VS
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
维亚扎布基 维亚扎布基
VS
斯凯尔涅维采 斯凯尔涅维采
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
卡辛巴斯凯 卡辛巴斯凯
VS
基斯华达 基斯华达
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥德拉比托姆 奥德拉比托姆
VS
斯路普隆尼亚 斯路普隆尼亚
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
克里夫巴斯 克里夫巴斯
VS
萨巴赫 萨巴赫
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
馬迪堡青年隊 馬迪堡青年隊
VS
艾伦堡 艾伦堡
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
塔塔班亚 塔塔班亚
VS
切贝尔 切贝尔
07-13 17:00 澳威超
FC圣乔治 FC圣乔治
VS
北部精神 北部精神
07-13 17:00 澳维超
丹德农迅雷 丹德农迅雷
VS
墨尔本港 墨尔本港
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
维基勒 维基勒
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
曼海姆 曼海姆
VS
新佩斯 新佩斯
07-13 17:00 日职丙
SC相模原 SC相模原
VS
沼津青蓝 沼津青蓝
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
通德拉 通德拉
VS
路西塔尼亚 路西塔尼亚
07-13 17:00 澳北部联
黄金海岸压路机 黄金海岸压路机
VS
北黄金海岸海鹰 北黄金海岸海鹰
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
霍多宁 霍多宁
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
07-13 17:00 澳中部女联
东部小牛女篮 东部小牛女篮
VS
斯特军刀女篮 斯特军刀女篮
07-13 17:00 日足联
三重十四 三重十四
VS
高知联合 高知联合
07-13 17:00 澳新南联
内西鹰队 内西鹰队
VS
班克斯联队 班克斯联队
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
佩奇大学竞技 佩奇大学竞技
VS
杜纳福尔德瓦 杜纳福尔德瓦
07-13 17:00 Big V
谢帕顿短吻鳄 谢帕顿短吻鳄
VS
森伯里喷气机 森伯里喷气机
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
曼海姆 曼海姆
VS
新佩斯 新佩斯
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
诺瓦维斯 诺瓦维斯
VS
高斯锡火车头 高斯锡火车头
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
罗姆查 罗姆查
VS
MLKS比尼拉 MLKS比尼拉
07-13 17:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
奥帕瓦 奥帕瓦
VS
特里内茨 特里内茨
07-13 17:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC 邓巴流浪者FC
VS
达尔维奇希尔 达尔维奇希尔
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
卢加诺U21 卢加诺U21
VS
科利纳多罗 科利纳多罗
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
KSZO奥斯罗维克 KSZO奥斯罗维克
VS
斯亚卡 斯亚卡
07-13 17:00 日职丙
八户于南乡 八户于南乡
VS
鸟取飞翔 鸟取飞翔
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
瓦拉日丁 瓦拉日丁
VS
阿格斯皮特什蒂 阿格斯皮特什蒂
07-13 17:00 球会友谊
诺泰奇 诺泰奇
VS
GKP戈茹夫 GKP戈茹夫
07-13 17:00 澳西部女联
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
VS
佩里湖老鹰女篮 佩里湖老鹰女篮
07-13 17:00 中乙
广东广州豹 广东广州豹
VS
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 赣州瑞狮定南旅投
07-13 17:15 澳东部联
纽卡斯尔猎鹰 纽卡斯尔猎鹰
VS
梅特兰野马 梅特兰野马
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
AVS俱乐部 AVS俱乐部
VS
瓦尔津 瓦尔津
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
马里迪莫 马里迪莫
VS
法鲁人体育U23 法鲁人体育U23
07-13 17:30 澳北部联
汤斯维尔热火 汤斯维尔热火
VS
伊普斯维奇部队 伊普斯维奇部队
07-13 17:30 爱沙乙
维米斯 维米斯
VS
威克伊勒特 威克伊勒特
07-13 17:30 缅甸联
伊斯佩 伊斯佩
VS
若开联 若开联
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
亚德兰戴卡尼 亚德兰戴卡尼
VS
维迪奥顿 维迪奥顿
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
阿罗卡 阿罗卡
VS
奥利维伦斯 奥利维伦斯
07-13 17:30 澳南部联
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
VS
本迪高勇士 本迪高勇士
07-13 17:30 越女联
河内女足 河内女足
VS
丰富府里女足 丰富府里女足
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
里奥阿维 里奥阿维
VS
莫雷伦斯 莫雷伦斯
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
乔奥维尔 乔奥维尔
VS
雷克索斯 雷克索斯
07-13 17:30 澳东部联
奥伯里沃东加大盗 奥伯里沃东加大盗
VS
悉尼彗星 悉尼彗星
07-13 17:30 中乙
湖南湘涛 湖南湘涛
VS
海口名城尚南堂 海口名城尚南堂
07-13 17:30 澳威北U20
莱卡特老虎U20 莱卡特老虎U20
VS
卧龙岗狼队U20 卧龙岗狼队U20
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
查维斯 查维斯
VS
吉马良斯B队 吉马良斯B队
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
博阿维斯塔 博阿维斯塔
VS
提森斯 提森斯
07-13 17:30 澳南部联
纽纳华丁幽灵 纽纳华丁幽灵
VS
塔斯马尼亚迅雷 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
07-13 17:30 越女联
陶翰KSN女足 陶翰KSN女足
VS
河内B队女足 河内B队女足
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
布拉加B队 布拉加B队
VS
费雷拉 费雷拉
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
梅索科菲德 梅索科菲德
VS
米哈洛夫采 米哈洛夫采
07-13 17:30 澳南部联
凯西骑士 凯西骑士
VS
墨尔本猛虎 墨尔本猛虎
07-13 17:30 马来超
彭亨 彭亨
VS
森美兰 森美兰
07-13 17:30 球会友谊
格拉茨风暴 格拉茨风暴
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
07-13 17:45 菲律甲
梅拉尔马尼拉 梅拉尔马尼拉
VS
联城FC 联城FC
07-13 17:45 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星 阿德莱德彗星
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆 坎贝尔市体育馆
07-13 17:45 菲律甲
洛约拉 洛约拉
VS
卡雅FC 卡雅FC
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
布格豪森 布格豪森
VS
翁特哈兴 翁特哈兴
07-13 18:00 澳北部联
洛根迅雷 洛根迅雷
VS
凤凰阳光海岸 凤凰阳光海岸
07-13 18:00 日职联
FC东京 FC东京
VS
新潟天鹅 新潟天鹅
07-13 18:00 澳南部联
埃尔特姆野猫 埃尔特姆野猫
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工 巴拉瑞特矿工
07-13 18:00 韩K2联
全南天龙 全南天龙
VS
忠南牙山 忠南牙山
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
平昌FC 平昌FC
VS
唐津市民 唐津市民
07-13 18:00 Big V女篮
帕肯纳姆女篮 帕肯纳姆女篮
VS
舍布鲁克太阳女篮 舍布鲁克太阳女篮
07-13 18:00 菲MPBL
阿布拉韦弗斯 阿布拉韦弗斯
VS
奎松胡斯克尔 奎松胡斯克尔
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
查洛里 查洛里
VS
卡利什 卡利什
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
霍布罗 霍布罗
VS
奥胡斯费马 奥胡斯费马
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
斯塔加德什切青 斯塔加德什切青
07-13 18:00 澳东部联
内西公牛 内西公牛
VS
彭裏斯黑豹 彭裏斯黑豹
07-13 18:00 日职丙
大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠
VS
赞岐釜玉海 赞岐釜玉海
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
平泽市民 平泽市民
VS
巨济市民 巨济市民
07-13 18:00 欧女锦U20B级
希腊女篮U20 希腊女篮U20
VS
瑞士女篮U20 瑞士女篮U20
07-13 18:00 欧女锦U20A级
土耳其女篮U20 土耳其女篮U20
VS
斯洛文尼亚女篮U20 斯洛文尼亚女篮U20
07-13 18:00 澳西甲
金斯利西部 金斯利西部
VS
乔达路普联 乔达路普联
07-13 18:00 Big V女篮
帕肯纳姆女篮 帕肯纳姆女篮
VS
舍布鲁克太阳女篮 舍布鲁克太阳女篮
07-13 18:00 立陶丙
斯维依卡塔 斯维依卡塔
VS
阿尔堤斯B队 阿尔堤斯B队
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
托伦 托伦
07-13 18:00 澳西部女联
金矿巨人女篮 金矿巨人女篮
VS
沃里克参议员女篮 沃里克参议员女篮
07-13 18:00 日职乙
鹿儿岛联 鹿儿岛联
VS
群马草津温泉 群马草津温泉
07-13 18:00 澳南部联
钻石谷鹰 钻石谷鹰
VS
吉隆超级猫 吉隆超级猫
07-13 18:00 韩K3联
江陵 江陵
VS
釜山运输 釜山运输
07-13 18:00 新加坡联
马里士他卡沙 马里士他卡沙
VS
狮城水手 狮城水手
07-13 18:00 欧女锦U20A级
黑山女篮U20 黑山女篮U20
VS
芬兰女篮U20 芬兰女篮U20
07-13 18:00 卢旺达女联
GS加希尼女篮 GS加希尼女篮
VS
乌尔胡耶女篮 乌尔胡耶女篮
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫B队 弗罗茨瓦夫B队
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
法特列斯堡 法特列斯堡
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
VS
克拉科夫B队 克拉科夫B队
07-13 18:00 韩K联
蔚山HD 蔚山HD
VS
首尔FC 首尔FC
07-13 18:00 欧锦U20B
瑞士U20 瑞士U20
VS
芬兰U20 芬兰U20
07-13 18:00 日职丙
FC岐阜 FC岐阜
VS
奈良俱乐部 奈良俱乐部
07-13 18:00 韩K4联
南阳州市民 南阳州市民
VS
首尔联队 首尔联队
07-13 18:00 Big V
休姆市野马 休姆市野马
VS
温德姆篮 温德姆篮
07-13 18:00 欧锦U16 C
直布罗陀U16 直布罗陀U16
VS
马耳他U16 马耳他U16
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
帕德博恩B队 帕德博恩B队
VS
黑森卡塞尔 黑森卡塞尔
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
恩斯巴特勒 恩斯巴特勒
VS
诺德施泰特 诺德施泰特
07-13 18:00 球会友谊
波拉尼 波拉尼
VS
斯塔拉霍维采之星 斯塔拉霍维采之星
07-13 18:00 澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮 罗金厄姆火焰女篮
VS
东珀斯老鹰女篮 东珀斯老鹰女篮
07-13 18:00 日职乙
藤枝MYFC 藤枝MYFC
VS
爱媛FC 爱媛FC
07-13 18:00 澳南部联
诺克斯袭击者 诺克斯袭击者
VS
凯勒迅雷 凯勒迅雷
07-13 18:00 韩K3联
坡州市民 坡州市民
VS
昌原 昌原
07-13 18:00 欧女锦U20B级
乌克兰女篮U20 乌克兰女篮U20
VS
英国女篮U20 英国女篮U20
07-13 18:00 新加坡联
淡滨尼流浪者 淡滨尼流浪者
VS
文莱DPMM 文莱DPMM
07-13 18:00 卢旺达女联
GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮 GS玛丽·雷恩·鲁瓦扎女篮
VS
EAU卢旺达女篮 EAU卢旺达女篮
07-13 18:00 立陶丙
莱塔维 莱塔维
VS
FK赛利纳 FK赛利纳
07-13 18:30 中青锦U21
上海久事U21 上海久事U21
VS
辽宁本钢U21 辽宁本钢U21
07-13 18:30 韩K联
大田市民 大田市民
VS
江原FC 江原FC
07-13 18:30 球会友谊
卡尔维纳B队 卡尔维纳B队
VS
扎布热矿工B队 扎布热矿工B队
07-13 18:30 澳北部联
麦凯流星 麦凯流星
VS
布里斯班斯巴达人 布里斯班斯巴达人
07-13 18:30 韩K2联
忠北清州 忠北清州
VS
安山小绿人 安山小绿人
07-13 18:30 中青锦U21
南京头排苏酒U21 南京头排苏酒U21
VS
四川蓝鲸U21 四川蓝鲸U21
07-13 18:30 韩K联
济州联 济州联
VS
浦项铁人 浦项铁人
07-13 18:30 澳中部联
森林维尔老鹰 森林维尔老鹰
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士 西部阿德莱德斗士
07-13 18:30 澳达超
明迪爱瑟斯 明迪爱瑟斯
VS
凯瑟瑞纳 凯瑟瑞纳
07-13 18:30 澳北部联
达尔文巨鳄 达尔文巨鳄
VS
西南新城海盗 西南新城海盗
07-13 18:30 中青锦U21
湖南U19 湖南U19
VS
安徽文一U21 安徽文一U21
07-13 18:30 韩K2联
天安城 天安城
VS
水原三星 水原三星
07-13 18:45 澳中部联
中央区狮子会 中央区狮子会
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
07-13 18:45 澳中部联
南部老虎 南部老虎
VS
北阿德莱德火箭 北阿德莱德火箭
07-13 18:45 澳中部联
东部小牛 东部小牛
VS
斯图尔特军刀 斯图尔特军刀
07-13 18:59 球会友谊
索菲亚1948 索菲亚1948
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
萨德贝利 萨德贝利
VS
费利克斯托沃尔顿 费利克斯托沃尔顿
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
汉诺威96 汉诺威96
VS
奥斯纳布吕克 奥斯纳布吕克
07-13 19:00 欧锦U20A
黑山U20 黑山U20
VS
斯洛文尼亚U20 斯洛文尼亚U20
07-13 19:00 立陶丙
苏杜瓦B队 苏杜瓦B队
VS
迪祖戈斯后备 迪祖戈斯后备
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
林比 林比
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
VS
弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亚
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
普劳恩 普劳恩
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
科维历 科维历
VS
纽宁顿 纽宁顿
07-13 19:00 澳西部联
湖滨闪电 湖滨闪电
VS
朱恩达拉普狼 朱恩达拉普狼
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
布隆德比 布隆德比
VS
安特卫普 安特卫普
07-13 19:00 卢旺达女联
霍普斯女篮 霍普斯女篮
VS
广播APR女篮 广播APR女篮
07-13 19:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡 澳门本菲卡
VS
青锋 青锋
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
VS
布莱格 布莱格
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
卢顿 卢顿
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
萨伦多夫赫塔队 萨伦多夫赫塔队
VS
SC斯塔根 SC斯塔根
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
斯塔贝克 斯塔贝克
VS
松达尔 松达尔
07-13 19:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛 珀斯红背蜘蛛
VS
佩里湖老鹰 佩里湖老鹰
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
海德 海德
VS
奈德弗 奈德弗
07-13 19:00 欧女锦U16C级
摩尔多瓦女篮U16 摩尔多瓦女篮U16
VS
亚美尼亚女篮U16 亚美尼亚女篮U16
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
费耶诺德 费耶诺德
VS
亨克 亨克
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
邓博施 邓博施
VS
埃因霍温青年队 埃因霍温青年队
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
卡迪夫城 卡迪夫城
VS
科特赖克 科特赖克
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
塔塔班亚 塔塔班亚
VS
多瑙蒂萨 多瑙蒂萨
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
多佛 多佛
VS
拉姆斯盖特 拉姆斯盖特
07-13 19:00 欧锦U20A
以色列U20 以色列U20
VS
捷克U20 捷克U20
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
埃因霍温 埃因霍温
VS
布鲁日 布鲁日
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
里德 里德
VS
日利纳 日利纳
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
科灵 科灵
VS
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
杜塞尔多夫业余队 杜塞尔多夫业余队
VS
云达不莱梅青年队 云达不莱梅青年队
07-13 19:00 芬丙
萨里波特库 萨里波特库
VS
阿加特 阿加特
07-13 19:00 澳西部联
杰拉尔顿海盗 杰拉尔顿海盗
VS
曼杜拉魔术 曼杜拉魔术
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
吉马良斯 吉马良斯
VS
米德尔斯堡 米德尔斯堡
07-13 19:00 乌干达女联
奇迹乌鸦女篮 奇迹乌鸦女篮
VS
KIU流浪者女篮 KIU流浪者女篮
07-13 19:00 中甲
大连英博 大连英博
VS
苏州东吴 苏州东吴
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
查尔顿 查尔顿
VS
哥茲塔比 哥茲塔比
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
VS
维也纳快速青年队 维也纳快速青年队
07-13 19:00 球会友谊
莫约拉 莫约拉
VS
科尔雷恩 科尔雷恩
07-13 19:30 中甲
南京城市 南京城市
VS
云南玉昆 云南玉昆
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
VS
维堡 维堡
07-13 19:30 NBL
长沙湾田勇胜 长沙湾田勇胜
VS
武汉锟鹏 武汉锟鹏
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
德罗特尔森 德罗特尔森
VS
布伦瑞克 布伦瑞克
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
桑德兰 桑德兰
VS
南希尔兹 南希尔兹
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
弗雷姆 弗雷姆
VS
艾华塔 艾华塔
07-13 19:30 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙 上海嘉定汇龙
VS
江西庐山 江西庐山
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
瓦埃勒 瓦埃勒
VS
欧登塞 欧登塞
07-13 19:30 NBL
江西赣驰 江西赣驰
VS
河南赊店老酒 河南赊店老酒
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
艾伯里斯特夫 艾伯里斯特夫
VS
兰内里 兰内里
07-13 19:30 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联 诺米联
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
约克城 约克城
VS
谢菲尔德联 谢菲尔德联
07-13 19:30 NBL
安徽文一 安徽文一
VS
江苏盐南苏科 江苏盐南苏科
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
FC吉森 FC吉森
VS
希根 希根
07-13 19:30 中乙
日照宇启华信 日照宇启华信
VS
湖北青年星 湖北青年星
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
诺茨郡 诺茨郡
VS
韦康比流浪者 韦康比流浪者
07-13 19:30 球会友谊
霍恩纽恩多夫 霍恩纽恩多夫
VS
利希滕贝格47 利希滕贝格47
07-13 19:35 中超
山东泰山 山东泰山
VS
青岛海牛 青岛海牛
07-13 19:35 中超
梅州客家 梅州客家
VS
南通支云 南通支云
07-13 20:00 冰岛U19
伊米尔U19 伊米尔U19
VS
贝雷达比历克U19 贝雷达比历克U19
07-13 20:00 中超
深圳新鹏城 深圳新鹏城
VS
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康 河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
美因茨青年队 美因茨青年队
VS
维尔茨堡踢球者 维尔茨堡踢球者
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
汉利镇 汉利镇
VS
雷克瑟姆 雷克瑟姆
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
谢拉玆 谢拉玆
VS
KS波罗尼亚 KS波罗尼亚
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足 维迪比斯克女足
VS
明斯克动力女足 明斯克动力女足
07-13 20:00 冰岛U19
IA卡瑞U19 IA卡瑞U19
VS
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
奥芬巴赫踢球者 奥芬巴赫踢球者
VS
科隆 科隆
07-13 20:00 阿青联
国防与司法U20 国防与司法U20
VS
普拉滕斯U20 普拉滕斯U20
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
纽伦堡青年队 纽伦堡青年队
VS
法兰克福青年队 法兰克福青年队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
瓦杜兹 瓦杜兹
VS
圣加仑 圣加仑
07-13 20:00 欧女锦U20B级
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U20 阿尔巴尼亚女篮U20
VS
罗马尼亚女篮U20 罗马尼亚女篮U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
堤格雷U20 堤格雷U20
VS
阿根廷独立U20 阿根廷独立U20
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
塔林FC 塔林FC
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
鹿特丹斯巴达 鹿特丹斯巴达
VS
海牙 海牙
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
德累斯顿迪纳摩 德累斯顿迪纳摩
VS
BFC维多利亚 BFC维多利亚
07-13 20:00 不丹廷联
BFF学院U19 BFF学院U19
VS
帕罗联队 帕罗联队
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙B
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
VS
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
洪堡 洪堡
VS
维多利亚罗斯波特 维多利亚罗斯波特
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
阿尔克马尔青年队 阿尔克马尔青年队
VS
皇家哈勒姆 皇家哈勒姆
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
布莱克本 布莱克本
VS
特兰米尔流浪 特兰米尔流浪
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
第聂伯女足 第聂伯女足
VS
明斯克迪纳摩女足 明斯克迪纳摩女足
07-13 20:00 挪丙
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
VS
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
杜伦 杜伦
VS
维尔茨 维尔茨
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
安迪竞技 安迪竞技
VS
纽波特郡 纽波特郡
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
HB克厄 HB克厄
07-13 20:00 阿青联
博卡青年U20 博卡青年U20
VS
河床U20 河床U20
07-13 20:00 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰 罗金厄姆火焰
VS
东珀斯老鹰 东珀斯老鹰
07-13 20:00 阿青联
塔勒瑞斯U20 塔勒瑞斯U20
VS
巴拉卡斯中央队U20 巴拉卡斯中央队U20
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
波卓尔特 波卓尔特
VS
条顿尼亚通尼斯 条顿尼亚通尼斯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
科隆胜利 科隆胜利
VS
欧本 欧本
07-13 20:00 阿青联
萨尔米安杜U20 萨尔米安杜U20
VS
利斯特雷U20 利斯特雷U20
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
VS
爱尔华 爱尔华
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
斯图加特青年队 斯图加特青年队
VS
萨尔布吕肯 萨尔布吕肯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
TSV科恩 TSV科恩
VS
赖恩莱希 赖恩莱希
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
格平杰SV 格平杰SV
VS
安斯巴赫 安斯巴赫
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
高华尤夫卡 高华尤夫卡
VS
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
07-13 20:00 白俄杯
利达 利达
VS
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
07-13 20:00 挪丙
福林特 福林特
VS
诺斯特兰德 诺斯特兰德
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
蒙海姆 蒙海姆
VS
科隆青年队 科隆青年队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
法弗舍姆镇 法弗舍姆镇
VS
谢佩联 谢佩联
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
兹沃勒女足 兹沃勒女足
VS
特温特女足 特温特女足
07-13 20:00 阿青联
班菲尔德U20 班菲尔德U20
VS
拉普拉塔体操U20 拉普拉塔体操U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
罗萨里奥中央U20 罗萨里奥中央U20
VS
拉努斯青年队 拉努斯青年队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
格拉夫夏普 格拉夫夏普
VS
罗迪豪森 罗迪豪森
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
霍森斯 霍森斯
VS
兹沃勒 兹沃勒
07-13 20:00 塞内加尔女杯
波普女篮 波普女篮
VS
ZIG女篮 ZIG女篮
07-13 20:00 阿青联
圣塔菲联U20 圣塔菲联U20
VS
萨斯菲尔德U20 萨斯菲尔德U20
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
VS
卡勒威B队 卡勒威B队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
阿尔克马尔 阿尔克马尔
VS
SBV精英 SBV精英
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
VS
圣吉罗斯 圣吉罗斯
07-13 20:00 哥地联
皇家圣塔里奥 皇家圣塔里奥
VS
奥利安特 奥利安特
07-13 20:00 中超
上海申花 上海申花
VS
长春亚泰 长春亚泰
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
邦纳 邦纳
VS
杜伊斯堡 杜伊斯堡
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
艾泽奴 艾泽奴
VS
FSV法兰克福 FSV法兰克福
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
肯维岛 肯维岛
VS
比夏史托福 比夏史托福
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
迪尤斯波勒斯女足 迪尤斯波勒斯女足
VS
ABFF女足U19 ABFF女足U19
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
VS
巴洛克斯塔特 巴洛克斯塔特
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
凤凰吕贝克 凤凰吕贝克
VS
格雷夫斯瓦德 格雷夫斯瓦德
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
VS
登德 登德
07-13 20:00 阿青联
竞技U20 竞技U20
VS
戈多伊克鲁斯U20 戈多伊克鲁斯U20
07-13 20:00 欧女锦U20B级
斯洛伐克女篮U20 斯洛伐克女篮U20
VS
保加利亚女篮U20 保加利亚女篮U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
拉普拉塔大学生U20 拉普拉塔大学生U20
VS
贝尔格拉诺U20 贝尔格拉诺U20
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
VS
奥格斯堡 奥格斯堡
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
吉林汉姆 吉林汉姆
VS
米尔沃尔 米尔沃尔
07-13 20:00 阿青联
飓风队青年队 飓风队青年队
VS
门多萨独立U20 门多萨独立U20
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
温特顿流浪者 温特顿流浪者
VS
斯坎索普联 斯坎索普联
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙B
塔林军团 塔林军团
VS
土勒维克 土勒维克
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
弗赖堡FC 弗赖堡FC
VS
巴林格 巴林格
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
柏林迪纳摩 柏林迪纳摩
VS
罗斯托克B队 罗斯托克B队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
巴姆堡格 巴姆堡格
VS
SG乌特拉斯 SG乌特拉斯
07-13 20:00 白俄女超
比斯特迪纳摩女足 比斯特迪纳摩女足
VS
明斯克女足 明斯克女足
07-13 20:00 挪丙
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
VS
奥普沙尔 奥普沙尔
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
VS
兰讷斯 兰讷斯
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
布龙拉多姆 布龙拉多姆
VS
斯塔沃拉 斯塔沃拉
07-13 20:00 阿青联
阿根廷青年人U20 阿根廷青年人U20
VS
图库曼竞技U20 图库曼竞技U20
07-13 20:00 阿青联
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20 科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
VS
圣洛伦索U20 圣洛伦索U20
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
车斯曼 车斯曼
VS
威尔德斯通 威尔德斯通
07-13 20:00 澳西部联
金矿巨人 金矿巨人
VS
沃里克参议员 沃里克参议员
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
市民服务者 市民服务者
VS
克莱德 克莱德
07-13 20:00 菲MPBL
圣胡安骑士 圣胡安骑士
VS
奎松城首都 奎松城首都
07-13 20:00 阿青联
科尔多瓦学院U20 科尔多瓦学院U20
VS
纽维尔老男孩U20 纽维尔老男孩U20
07-13 20:00 爱沙乙
派德B队 派德B队
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
奥尔巴赫 奥尔巴赫
VS
穆瑟维茨 穆瑟维茨
07-13 20:00 球会友谊
拉廷恩 拉廷恩
VS
SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔 SG芬纳图普巴门诺尔
07-13 20:15 马来超
沙巴 沙巴
VS
柔佛DT 柔佛DT
07-13 20:30 欧女锦U20A级
塞尔维亚女篮U20 塞尔维亚女篮U20
VS
匈牙利女篮U20 匈牙利女篮U20
07-13 20:30 马维超
向前流浪者 向前流浪者
VS
莫亚莱军营 莫亚莱军营
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
斯卡利卡 斯卡利卡
07-13 20:30 越南联
胡志明市羽翼 胡志明市羽翼
VS
芹且鯰魚 芹且鯰魚
07-13 20:30 欧女锦U20A级
拉脱维亚女篮U20 拉脱维亚女篮U20
VS
波兰女篮U20 波兰女篮U20
07-13 20:30 莫桑冠
贝拉铁路 贝拉铁路
VS
彭巴湾 彭巴湾
07-13 20:30 巴青锦标
CSA青年队 CSA青年队
VS
阿塔莱亚U20 阿塔莱亚U20
07-13 20:30 欧锦U20B
拉脱维亚U20 拉脱维亚U20
VS
克罗地亚U20 克罗地亚U20
07-13 20:30 中青锦U21
河南赊店老酒U21 河南赊店老酒U21
VS
天津荣钢U21 天津荣钢U21
07-13 20:30 欧女锦U20B级
克罗地亚女篮U20 克罗地亚女篮U20
VS
爱尔兰女篮U20 爱尔兰女篮U20
07-13 20:30 马维超
大子弹 大子弹
VS
卡穆祖巴拉凯 卡穆祖巴拉凯
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
沙勒罗瓦 沙勒罗瓦
VS
瓦勒海姆聚尔特 瓦勒海姆聚尔特
07-13 20:30 欧锦U20B
匈牙利U20 匈牙利U20
VS
亚美尼亚U20 亚美尼亚U20
07-13 20:30 欧锦U16 C
摩尔多瓦U16 摩尔多瓦U16
VS
圣马力诺U16 圣马力诺U16
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
瓦尔韦克 瓦尔韦克
VS
旧海弗莱鲁汶 旧海弗莱鲁汶
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
洛治联 洛治联
VS
福马亭联 福马亭联
07-13 20:30 欧锦U20B
阿塞拜疆U20 阿塞拜疆U20
VS
英国U20 英国U20
07-13 20:30 中青锦U21
石家庄翔蓝u21 石家庄翔蓝u21
VS
长沙湾田勇胜 U21 长沙湾田勇胜 U21
07-13 20:30 马维超
班威明星队 班威明星队
VS
莫亚莱军营 莫亚莱军营
07-13 20:30 球会友谊
拉路维尔 拉路维尔
VS
布洛涅 布洛涅
07-13 20:30 中青锦U21
新疆广汇U21 新疆广汇U21
VS
北京首钢U21 北京首钢U21
07-13 21:00 芬乙
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
VS
TP47 TP47
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
班贝格 班贝格
VS
BSG化学莱比锡 BSG化学莱比锡
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
鲁克维尼基 鲁克维尼基
VS
奥西耶克 奥西耶克
07-13 21:00 白俄杯
BGU明斯克动力 BGU明斯克动力
VS
斯卢茨克 斯卢茨克
07-13 21:00 津巴超
恩盖济铂 恩盖济铂
VS
阿雷尼尔行动者 阿雷尼尔行动者
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
FC宾高 FC宾高
VS
林菲尔德 林菲尔德
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
RB莱比锡女足 RB莱比锡女足
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 弗罗茨瓦夫女足
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
VS
博塔弗戈U20 博塔弗戈U20
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
弗赖堡女足 弗赖堡女足
VS
年轻人女足 年轻人女足
07-13 21:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
马尔默 马尔默
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
莫斯莱 莫斯莱
VS
FC哈利法克斯 FC哈利法克斯
07-13 21:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
卢塞恩 卢塞恩
VS
斯图加特 斯图加特
07-13 21:00 芬乙
普西特 普西特
VS
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
亚眠 亚眠
VS
尚布利 尚布利
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
西布罗姆维奇 西布罗姆维奇
VS
博尔顿 博尔顿
07-13 21:00 马来超
霹雳FC 霹雳FC
VS
槟城 槟城
07-13 21:00 挪丙
费洛罗 费洛罗
VS
路德弗乔德 路德弗乔德
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
巴塞尔 巴塞尔
VS
乌尔姆 乌尔姆
07-13 21:00 津巴超
比基塔矿产 比基塔矿产
VS
赫伦塔尔斯FC 赫伦塔尔斯FC
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
布拉格斯巴达B队 布拉格斯巴达B队
07-13 21:00 乌拉乙
蒙特维迪奥 蒙特维迪奥
VS
南德阿美利加 南德阿美利加
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
圣帕特里克竞技 圣帕特里克竞技
VS
巴利米纳联队 巴利米纳联队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
北格勒比 北格勒比
VS
基拿云 基拿云
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
阿梅尔城青年队 阿梅尔城青年队
VS
夏甘马斯男生 夏甘马斯男生
07-13 21:00 挪乙
诺度顿 诺度顿
VS
阿伦达尔 阿伦达尔
07-13 21:00 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
艾尔格里尼克 艾尔格里尼克
VS
汉诺威96青年队 汉诺威96青年队
07-13 21:00 芬乙
詹兹 詹兹
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
特库古库慕尼黑 特库古库慕尼黑
VS
伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 托斯布劳韦斯洛恩
VS
布伦瑞克 布伦瑞克
07-13 21:00 澳门甲
澳科邹北记 澳科邹北记
VS
恒势 恒势
07-13 21:00 津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长 布拉瓦约酋长
VS
绿色燃料 绿色燃料
07-13 21:00 巴米青联
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
波史诺多 波史诺多
VS
弗林特镇 弗林特镇
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
弗鲁米嫩塞U20 弗鲁米嫩塞U20
VS
迪斯波图青年队 迪斯波图青年队
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
格罗宁根 格罗宁根
VS
爱尔福特红白 爱尔福特红白
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
梅尔克舍姆镇 梅尔克舍姆镇
VS
格兰森林流浪 格兰森林流浪
07-13 21:00 挪乙
贺特 贺特
VS
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
07-13 21:00 哈萨超
阿克苏 阿克苏
VS
阿斯塔纳 阿斯塔纳
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
克利索普斯城 克利索普斯城
VS
格林斯比 格林斯比
07-13 21:00 芬乙
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
VS
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
霍伦巴克 霍伦巴克
VS
费堡格 费堡格
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
奥布斯塔特 奥布斯塔特
VS
科堡 科堡
07-13 21:00 巴圣杯
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
07-13 21:00 津巴超
布拉瓦约酋长 布拉瓦约酋长
VS
绿色燃料 绿色燃料
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
阿克灵顿 阿克灵顿
VS
维冈竞技 维冈竞技
07-13 21:00 津巴超
辛巴波拉 辛巴波拉
VS
玛尼卡钻石 玛尼卡钻石
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
诺瓦艾夸古U20 诺瓦艾夸古U20
VS
博阿维斯塔青年队 博阿维斯塔青年队
07-13 21:00 乌拉乙
东方 东方
VS
切里托 切里托
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
特里尔 特里尔
VS
亚琛 亚琛
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
年轻人 年轻人
VS
阿劳 阿劳
07-13 21:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
07-13 21:00 芬乙
HJS学院 HJS学院
VS
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
哈特堡格 哈特堡格
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
07-13 21:00 乌干达NBL
城市油工 城市油工
VS
坎帕拉火箭 坎帕拉火箭
07-13 21:00 芬乙
中新地 中新地
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
凯奇凯梅特 凯奇凯梅特
VS
贝斯萨巴 贝斯萨巴
07-13 21:00 俄甲
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
VS
新罗西斯克黑海人 新罗西斯克黑海人
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
07-13 21:00 津巴超
雅达赫 雅达赫
VS
旺吉煤矿 旺吉煤矿
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
哈瑟尔特 哈瑟尔特
VS
NXT俱乐部 NXT俱乐部
07-13 21:00 巴青锦标
瓦斯科达伽马青年队 瓦斯科达伽马青年队
VS
邦古青年队 邦古青年队
07-13 21:00 国际友谊
挪威女足U19 挪威女足U19
VS
冰岛女足U19 冰岛女足U19
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
茨维考FC 茨维考FC
VS
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
兰卡斯特 兰卡斯特
VS
奥特林查姆 奥特林查姆
07-13 21:00 挪乙
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
VS
ORN侯登 ORN侯登
07-13 21:00 哈萨超
卡拉干达矿工 卡拉干达矿工
VS
捷迪苏 捷迪苏
07-13 21:00 球会友谊
阿尔马城 阿尔马城
VS
邓根伦 邓根伦
07-13 21:30 欧锦U20A
立陶宛U20 立陶宛U20
VS
冰岛U20 冰岛U20
07-13 21:30 欧锦U20A
德国U20 德国U20
VS
意大利U20 意大利U20
07-13 21:45 欧女锦U16C级
阿塞拜疆女篮U16 阿塞拜疆女篮U16
VS
阿尔巴尼亚女篮U16 阿尔巴尼亚女篮U16
07-13 21:45 塞内女联
贾拉夫女篮 贾拉夫女篮
VS
US铁路女篮 US铁路女篮
07-13 22:00 突尼斯女联
ES卡旁女篮 ES卡旁女篮
VS
马纳泽女篮 马纳泽女篮
07-13 22:00 俱乐部友谊赛
葡萄牙女篮 葡萄牙女篮
VS
波多黎各女篮 波多黎各女篮
07-13 23:00 欧锦U20B
荷兰U20 荷兰U20
VS
葡萄牙U20 葡萄牙U20
07-13 23:00 欧女锦U20A级
法国女篮U20 法国女篮U20
VS
德国女篮U20 德国女篮U20
07-13 23:00 欧女锦U20A级
以色列女篮U20 以色列女篮U20
VS
瑞典女篮U20 瑞典女篮U20
07-13 23:00 欧锦U20B
保加利亚U20 保加利亚U20
VS
爱沙尼亚U20 爱沙尼亚U20
07-13 23:00 乌干达NBL
KIU泰坦 KIU泰坦
VS
JT美洲虎 JT美洲虎
07-13 23:00 欧锦U20B
罗马尼亚U20 罗马尼亚U20
VS
格鲁吉亚U20 格鲁吉亚U20
07-13 23:00 欧女锦U20B级
捷克女篮U20 捷克女篮U20
VS
荷兰女篮U20 荷兰女篮U20
07-13 23:00 欧锦U16 C
科索沃U16 科索沃U16
VS
阿塞拜疆U16 阿塞拜疆U16
07-13 23:30 塞内联
乌斯瓦卡姆 乌斯瓦卡姆
VS
卢加 卢加
07-13 23:59 欧锦U20A
法国U20 法国U20
VS
波兰U20 波兰U20
07-13 23:59 欧锦U20A
土耳其U20 土耳其U20
VS
比利时U20 比利时U20
07-14 00:00 智利丙
奥瓦莱队 奥瓦莱队
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
多姆扎勒 多姆扎勒
VS
戈里察 戈里察
07-14 00:00 冰岛甲
阿费查尔丁 阿费查尔丁
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
07-14 00:00 芬乙
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
VS
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
07-14 00:00 爱女联
科克城女足 科克城女足
VS
都柏林波希米亚人女足 都柏林波希米亚人女足
07-14 00:00 国际友谊
博茨瓦纳女足 博茨瓦纳女足
VS
坦桑尼亚女足 坦桑尼亚女足
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
索非亚列夫斯基 索非亚列夫斯基
VS
内坦亚马卡比 内坦亚马卡比
07-14 00:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克 胡萨维克
VS
奥拉夫斯维克维京 奥拉夫斯维克维京
07-14 00:00 冰岛丙
马格尼 马格尼
VS
KFK科帕沃古尔 KFK科帕沃古尔
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
塞尔维特 塞尔维特
VS
卡洛治 卡洛治
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
圣马洛 圣马洛
VS
雷恩 雷恩
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
比摩治 比摩治
VS
布达富科MTE 布达富科MTE
07-14 00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
嘉德维克 嘉德维克
07-14 00:00 拉脱杯
JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
07-14 00:00 爱女联
戈尔韦女足 戈尔韦女足
VS
联队女足 联队女足
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
VS
新佩斯 新佩斯
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
施塔德劳 施塔德劳
VS
维也纳维多利亚 维也纳维多利亚
07-14 00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
07-14 00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
维斯土贝尔 维斯土贝尔
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
布拉格杜克拉 布拉格杜克拉
VS
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
07-14 00:00 球会友谊
美斯臣 美斯臣
VS
马斯特里赫特 马斯特里赫特
07-14 00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
KFG加达巴尔 KFG加达巴尔
07-14 00:00 拉脱杯
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
里加FC 里加FC
07-14 00:15 罗甲
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
VS
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
07-14 00:15 苏联杯
南部女王 南部女王
VS
阿伯丁 阿伯丁
07-14 00:30 冈比亚超
冈比亚荷兰狮 冈比亚荷兰狮
VS
精英联合 精英联合
07-14 00:30 冈比亚超
沃利丹俱乐部 沃利丹俱乐部
VS
甘比亚港 甘比亚港
07-14 00:30 智利杯
西班牙联合 西班牙联合
VS
麦哲伦体育 麦哲伦体育
07-14 00:30 球会友谊
威特尔 威特尔
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
07-14 00:45 球会友谊
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
多布鲁察 多布鲁察
07-14 01:00 拉脱杯
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
07-14 01:00 哥地联
罗族俱乐部 罗族俱乐部
VS
埃斯佩兰萨色彩 埃斯佩兰萨色彩
07-14 01:00 球会友谊
索菲亚火车头 索菲亚火车头
VS
FC蒙塔纳 FC蒙塔纳
07-14 01:00 WNBA
芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空
VS
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
07-14 01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足 威克斯福德青年女足
VS
亚隆城女足 亚隆城女足
07-14 01:00 墨西U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23 桑托斯拉古纳U23
VS
美洲狮U23 美洲狮U23
07-14 01:00 球会友谊
克雷姆斯 克雷姆斯
VS
斯太尔前进 斯太尔前进
07-14 01:00 球会友谊
卢加诺 卢加诺
VS
帕尔马 帕尔马
07-14 01:15 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
海于格松 海于格松
07-14 01:30 欧锦U20B
瑞典U20 瑞典U20
VS
科索沃U20 科索沃U20
07-14 01:30 欧锦U20B
乌克兰U20 乌克兰U20
VS
摩尔多瓦U20 摩尔多瓦U20
07-14 01:30 俄超杯
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
07-14 01:45 里约甲
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
VS
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
07-14 01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
07-14 01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
阿特苏尔 阿特苏尔
07-14 01:45 里约甲
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
07-14 02:00 埃及超
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
皮马维拉 皮马维拉
VS
圣本图 圣本图
07-14 02:00 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会 多科苏德体育会
VS
圣马丁布萨科 圣马丁布萨科
07-14 02:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
07-14 02:00 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队 巴勃罗B队
VS
莫利诺斯 莫利诺斯
07-14 02:00 乌拉乙
科洛尼亚广场 科洛尼亚广场
VS
尤文提度 尤文提度
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
商业足球会 商业足球会
VS
蒙蒂阿祖尔 蒙蒂阿祖尔
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
07-14 02:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会
07-14 02:00 巴米乙
艾莫里斯 艾莫里斯
VS
EC米内罗 EC米内罗
07-14 02:00 巴青锦标
弗罗勒斯塔青年队 弗罗勒斯塔青年队
VS
伊塔雷玛U20 伊塔雷玛U20
07-14 02:00 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
科林蒂安青年队 科林蒂安青年队
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
布拉干蒂诺B队 布拉干蒂诺B队
07-14 02:00 巴丁
圣塔库鲁RN 圣塔库鲁RN
VS
伊瓜图 伊瓜图
07-14 02:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡商业联 卡哈马卡商业联
VS
西恩夏诺 西恩夏诺
07-14 02:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足
VS
乌尔基萨大学女足 乌尔基萨大学女足
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
圣若昂大学 圣若昂大学
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
07-14 02:00 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥 阿梅尼奥
VS
洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯
07-14 02:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
乌尔奎萨 乌尔奎萨
07-14 02:00 中东非俱
高玛希亚 高玛希亚
VS
吉布提电信 吉布提电信
07-14 02:00 巴青锦标
雷加塔斯U20 雷加塔斯U20
VS
格罗特多佛U20 格罗特多佛U20
07-14 02:00 乌拉甲
达努比奥 达努比奥
VS
乌拉圭民族 乌拉圭民族
07-14 02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
07-14 02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
07-14 02:00 爱女联
斯莱戈流浪女足 斯莱戈流浪女足
VS
舒尔本女足 舒尔本女足
07-14 02:00 球会友谊
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
07-14 02:30 欧锦U20A
西班牙U20 西班牙U20
VS
北马其顿U20 北马其顿U20
07-14 02:30 女世锦U17
中国台北女篮U17 中国台北女篮U17
VS
法国女篮U17 法国女篮U17
07-14 02:30 巴西乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
巴西瓜拉尼 巴西瓜拉尼
07-14 02:30 欧锦U20A
希腊U20 希腊U20
VS
塞尔维亚U20 塞尔维亚U20
07-14 02:45 球会友谊
夏灵基市 夏灵基市
VS
柴斯罕特 柴斯罕特
07-14 03:00 巴圣杯
圣卡伦斯 圣卡伦斯
VS
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
07-14 03:00 巴丁
佩特洛利纳 佩特洛利纳
VS
阿拉皮拉卡足球俱乐部 阿拉皮拉卡足球俱乐部
07-14 03:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特星 布加勒斯特星
VS
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
07-14 03:00 智利丙
奥索尔诺 奥索尔诺
VS
康塞普西翁 康塞普西翁
07-14 03:00 委内甲
拉克鲁兹竞技 拉克鲁兹竞技
VS
新埃斯帕塔体育 新埃斯帕塔体育
07-14 03:00 国际友谊
澳大利亚女足 澳大利亚女足
VS
加拿大女足 加拿大女足
07-14 03:00 玻利地杯
苏克雷民族 苏克雷民族
VS
风暴体育俱乐部 风暴体育俱乐部
07-14 03:00 巴西甲
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB 布拉干蒂诺RB
07-14 03:00 巴丁
塞阿仁斯竞技 塞阿仁斯竞技
VS
阿美利加RN 阿美利加RN
07-14 03:00 巴丁
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
VS
科斯塔里卡EC 科斯塔里卡EC
07-14 03:00 巴帕拉乙
里奥布兰克PR 里奥布兰克PR
VS
巴拉纳瓦伊 巴拉纳瓦伊
07-14 03:00 委内甲
阿拉瓜 阿拉瓜
VS
亚拉库雅诺斯 亚拉库雅诺斯
07-14 03:00 委内甲
波多港 波多港
VS
安佐阿特吉 安佐阿特吉
07-14 03:00 哥地联
麦德林市足球俱乐部 麦德林市足球俱乐部
VS
加列戈 加列戈
07-14 03:00 智利乙
特木科 特木科
VS
圣马洛科斯 圣马洛科斯
07-14 03:00 巴丁
马瑙拉 马瑙拉
VS
圣瑞蒙度RR 圣瑞蒙度RR
07-14 03:00 巴丁
祖泽伦斯 祖泽伦斯
VS
瑞特 瑞特
07-14 03:00 玻利甲
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁 圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
VS
东方石油 东方石油
07-14 03:00 巴西杯
尤文图德 尤文图德
VS
巴西国际 巴西国际
07-14 03:00 委内甲
玻利瓦尔SC 玻利瓦尔SC
VS
丰达西翁 丰达西翁
07-14 03:00 哥伦U19
马拉卡涅罗U19 马拉卡涅罗U19
VS
普拉塔银紅U19 普拉塔银紅U19
07-14 03:00 巴圣杯
普丹迪 普丹迪
VS
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯